Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys 2006/14U Round 1
Flight Notice:
Team Advancements to Round 2 will be posted on Monday February 24, 2020 in the afternoon. An email will be sent to the teams once they are posted. 
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 4 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A3 #57 : Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)1337 6  2  8  0  0 0
 A1 #16 : UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey3036 4  7  11  0  0 0
 A2 #43 : SC Antelope - B20061102 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 A4 #71 : Newcastle United FC - B2006 YA0101 -8  12  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #17 : Oxnard United Soccer Club3339 12  2  17  1  0 0
 B4 #70 : Strikers FC North B06 Black EL0314 -3  8  4  0  0 1
 B2 #42 : Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B063003 -4  10  4  0  0 0
 B3 #56 : FRAM B06-Cascio0011 -5  7  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C1 # 18 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Ramirez3317 8  3  13  1  0 0
 C4 #69 : GPS Los Angeles B2006 Red0336 -1  6  4  2  0 0
 C2 #41 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles3014 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 C3 #55 : San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan0000 -6  7  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D3 #54 : Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B20063339 4  4  8  1  0 0
 D1 #19 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier1034 1  6  7  0  0 0
 D4 #68 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canseco / Lak1304 0  7  7  0  0 0
 D2 #40 : Murrieta Surf B06 PDA0000 -5  11  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #20 : Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue3339 10  0  16  3  0 0
 E3 #53 : FC Premier B2006 - Martinez3036 2  2  4  2  0 0
 E4 #67 : Laguna United FC-B2006-White0101 -5  9  2  0  0 0
 E2 #39 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy0101 -7  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #21 : FC Golden State - B2006 North3339 4  3  7  1  0 0
 F3 #52 : Colton America SC B2006 Gon1034 1  6  7  0  0 0
 F2 #38 : Pateadores IRV B20061102 -2  5  3  0  0 0
 F4 #66 : CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Zaragoza0101 -3  4  1  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #22 : BYSC B06 SYL3339 10  0  11  3  0 0
 G3 #51 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre3036 1  4  5  1  0 0
 G4 #65 : Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 IE- Lozada0303 -4  7  3  1  0 0
 G2 #37 : Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 Black0000 -7  8  0  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 #23 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13317 8  1  11  1  0 0
 H2 #36 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063317 3  2  5  0  0 0
 H3 #50 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia0033 -3  7  4  0  0 1
 H4 #64 : Beach FC SB B06 Morataya0000 -8  13  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I1 #24 : Celtic St Patrick B063339 8  1  9  2  0 0
 I2 #35 : LA Surf PM B06 Fox0303 0  3  3  1  0 0
 I3 #49 : Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Elite3003 -3  6  3  1  0 0
 I4 #63 : Pateadores IER B2006 Blue0033 -5  9  4  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 #25 : Pateadores LA B20063306 6  4  11  0  0 0
 J2 #34 : SMU B06 Blue0336 2  4  6  0  0 0
 J3 #48 : LA Breakers B06 Blue3036 0  5  5  1  0 0
 J4 #62 : Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos0000 -8  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K1 #26 : Anaheim FC B2006 Red3339 9  0  9  3  0 0
 K2 #33 : Central California Aztecs - SM- B063306 2  3  6  2  0 0
 K3 #47 : Eagles Soccer Club - B20060033 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 K4 #61 : Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL0000 -9  10  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L3 #46 : CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora3339 5  2  7  1  0 0
 L4 #60 : Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2006 Ayala3306 1  4  5  0  0 0
 L1 #27 : LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA0033 2  5  8  1  0 0
 L2 #32 : Atlante SD F Villalba B20060000 -8  11  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M1 #28 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy3339 12  2  15  1  1 0
 M2 #31 : Anaheim FC B2006 Black3306 1  7  8  1  0 0
 M4 #59 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 40033 -6  11  5  0  0 0
 M3 #45 : LAGSB 2006 Elite0000 -7  14  6  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N2 #30 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie3339 4  1  5  2  0 0
 N3 #44 : Strikers FC North B06 Red AB0314 0  1  1  1  0 0
 N1 #29 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 23003 -1  4  3  0  0 1
 N4 #58 : CFA San Clemente B06 Spaccini0011 -3  4  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199740  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 A2 #43 vs A3 #57SC Antelope - B2006 0 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)0
 199739  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 A4 #71 vs A1 #16Newcastle United FC - B2006 YA 2 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey6
 200068  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 I2 #35 vs I3 #49LA Surf PM B06 Fox 0 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Elite1
 200067  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 I4 #63 vs I1 #24Pateadores IER B2006 Blue 1 vs.Celtic St Patrick B064
 199746  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 M2 #31 vs M3 #45Anaheim FC B2006 Black 4 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite3
 199745  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 M4 #59 vs M1 #28LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 4 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy5
 199618  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  12 F2 #38 vs F3 #52Pateadores IRV B2006 2 vs.Colton America SC B2006 Gon2
 199617  Silverlakes Complex  08:15 AM  11 F4 #66 vs F1 #21CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Zaragoza 0 vs.FC Golden State - B2006 North1
 199805  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 C2 #41 vs C3 #55Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 1 vs.San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan0
 199804  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 C4 #69 vs C1 # 18GPS Los Angeles B2006 Red 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Ramirez6
 199947  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  16 J2 #34 vs J3 #48SMU B06 Blue 0 vs.LA Breakers B06 Blue1
 199946  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  15 J4 #62 vs J1 #25Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos 1 vs.Pateadores LA B20066
 199573  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  22 N2 #30 vs N3 #44SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie 1 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB0
 199572  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  23 N4 #58 vs N1 #29CFA San Clemente B06 Spaccini 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 22
 199837  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  12 E2 #39 vs E3 #53Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 0 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Martinez3
 199836  Silverlakes Complex  09:45 AM  11 E4 #67 vs E1 #20Laguna United FC-B2006-White 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue6
 199857  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 B2 #42 vs B3 #56Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 2 vs.FRAM B06-Cascio1
 199856  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  09 B4 #70 vs B1 #17Strikers FC North B06 Black EL 1 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6
 199916  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 H2 #36 vs H3 #50PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia1
 199915  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 H4 #64 vs H1 #23Beach FC SB B06 Morataya 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 17
 199784  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  22 L2 #32 vs L3 #46Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora4
 199783  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  23 L4 #60 vs L1 #27Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2006 Ayala 3 vs.LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA2
 199922  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  12 D2 #40 vs D3 #54Murrieta Surf B06 PDA 2 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B20063
 199921  Silverlakes Complex  11:15 AM  11 D4 #68 vs D1 #19CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canseco / Lak 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier2
 199737  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  09 A1 #16 vs A3 #57UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey 1 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SE LA)3
 199738  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 A4 #71 vs A2 #43Newcastle United FC - B2006 YA 1 vs.SC Antelope - B20061
 199799  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 G2 #37 vs G3 #51Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 Black 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre2
 199798  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  23 G4 #65 vs G1 #22Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 IE- Lozada 0 vs.BYSC B06 SYL4
 199615  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  11 F1 #21 vs F3 #52FC Golden State - B2006 North 3 vs.Colton America SC B2006 Gon2
 199616  Silverlakes Complex  12:45 PM  12 F4 #66 vs F2 #38CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Zaragoza 0 vs.Pateadores IRV B20060
 199802  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 C1 # 18 vs C3 #55CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Ramirez 5 vs.San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan0
 199803  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 C4 #69 vs C2 #41GPS Los Angeles B2006 Red 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles0
 199778  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 K2 #33 vs K3 #47Central California Aztecs - SM- B06 1 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20060
 199777  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 K4 #61 vs K1 #26Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Red3
 199834  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  11 E1 #20 vs E3 #53Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue 2 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Martinez0
 199835  Silverlakes Complex  02:15 PM  12 E4 #67 vs E2 #39Laguna United FC-B2006-White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy2
 199854  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  09 B1 #17 vs B3 #56Oxnard United Soccer Club 5 vs.FRAM B06-Cascio1
 199855  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  10 B4 #70 vs B2 #42Strikers FC North B06 Black EL 3 vs.Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B062
 199781  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  23 L1 #27 vs L3 #46LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora2
 199782  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  22 L4 #60 vs L2 #32Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2006 Ayala 2 vs.Atlante SD F Villalba B20061
 199919  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  11 D1 #19 vs D3 #54Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 2 vs.Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B20063
 199920  Silverlakes Complex  03:45 PM  12 D4 #68 vs D2 #40CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canseco / Lak 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B06 PDA3

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199917  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 D2 #40 vs D1 #19Murrieta Surf B06 PDA 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier3
 199918  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  16 D3 #54 vs D4 #68Tigres Academy UANL California LAEFC B2006 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canseco / Lak0
 199775  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 K1 #26 vs K3 #47Anaheim FC B2006 Red 3 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20060
 199776  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 K4 #61 vs K2 #33Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL 0 vs.Central California Aztecs - SM- B065
 199779  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  23 L2 #32 vs L1 #27Atlante SD F Villalba B2006 0 vs.LEGENDS IE B06 ACADEMY AA5
 199780  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 L3 #46 vs L4 #60CDA FC Slammers - Cerritos B06 Mora 1 vs.Bakersfield Legacy Soccer Club - 01 - B2006 Ayala0
 199743  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 M1 #28 vs M3 #45Total Futbol Pre-Academy 6 vs.LAGSB 2006 Elite1
 199744  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  12 M4 #59 vs M2 #31LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 4 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Black4
 199800  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  15 C2 #41 vs C1 # 18Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Ramirez2
 199801  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  16 C3 #55 vs C4 #69San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan 0 vs.GPS Los Angeles B2006 Red1
 199913  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  11 H1 #23 vs H3 #50Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 4 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia0
 199914  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  12 H4 #64 vs H2 #36Beach FC SB B06 Morataya 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063
 200065  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 I1 #24 vs I3 #49Celtic St Patrick B06 3 vs.Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Elite0
 200066  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 I4 #63 vs I2 #35Pateadores IER B2006 Blue 0 vs.LA Surf PM B06 Fox3
 199944  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  23 J1 #25 vs J3 #48Pateadores LA B2006 4 vs.LA Breakers B06 Blue1
 199945  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  22 J4 #62 vs J2 #34Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos 2 vs.SMU B06 Blue4
 199852  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  23 B2 #42 vs B1 #17Legends FC Boys East-Beaumont B06 0 vs.Oxnard United Soccer Club6
 199853  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  22 B3 #56 vs B4 #70FRAM B06-Cascio 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black EL0
 199832  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  15 E2 #39 vs E1 #20Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 0 vs.Boca Jrs LA B06 Blue8
 199833  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  16 E3 #53 vs E4 #67FC Premier B2006 - Martinez 1 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-White0
 199796  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  09 G1 #22 vs G3 #51BYSC B06 SYL 2 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre0
 199797  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 G4 #65 vs G2 #37Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 IE- Lozada 1 vs.Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 Black0
 199570  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  11 N1 #29 vs N3 #44LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 2 0 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Red AB1
 199571  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  12 N4 #58 vs N2 #30CFA San Clemente B06 Spaccini 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie2
 199735  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  23 A2 #43 vs A1 #16SC Antelope - B2006 2 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey4
 199736  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 A3 #57 vs A4 #71Total Futbol Academy (SE LA) 5 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2006 YA1
 199613  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  15 F2 #38 vs F1 #21Pateadores IRV B2006 1 vs.FC Golden State - B2006 North3
 199614  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  16 F3 #52 vs F4 #66Colton America SC B2006 Gon 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Zaragoza1
 199773  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  09 K2 #33 vs K1 #26Central California Aztecs - SM- B06 0 vs.Anaheim FC B2006 Red3
 199774  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 K3 #47 vs K4 #61Eagles Soccer Club - B2006 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B06 Blk SYL0
 199741  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  11 M2 #31 vs M1 #28Anaheim FC B2006 Black 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy4
 199742  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  12 M3 #45 vs M4 #59LAGSB 2006 Elite 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 44
 199911  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  11 H2 #36 vs H1 #23PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 10
 199912  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  12 H3 #50 vs H4 #64CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia 3 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Morataya1
 200063  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 I2 #35 vs I1 #24LA Surf PM B06 Fox 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B062
 200064  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 I3 #49 vs I4 #63Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2006 Elite 2 vs.Pateadores IER B2006 Blue3
 199942  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  23 J2 #34 vs J1 #25SMU B06 Blue 2 vs.Pateadores LA B20061
 199943  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  22 J3 #48 vs J4 #62LA Breakers B06 Blue 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - B2006 Carlos1
 199794  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  09 G2 #37 vs G1 #22Strikers FC South Bay - B2006 Black 0 vs.BYSC B06 SYL5
 199795  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  10 G3 #51 vs G4 #65Laguna United FC-B2006-Aguirre 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B2006 IE- Lozada2
 199568  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  11 N2 #30 vs N1 #29SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 21
 199569  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  12 N3 #44 vs N4 #58Strikers FC North B06 Red AB 0 vs.CFA San Clemente B06 Spaccini0