Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys 2008/12U
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M N


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A1 #1 : EDA Elite3339 11  1  16  2  0 0
 A2 #28 : Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer3306 3  5  8  1  0 0
 A3 #42 : Albion SC B08 Academy 10011 -6  10  4  0  0 0
 A4 #56 : LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Premier 20011 -8  15  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B1 #8 : LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier3317 8  2  12  1  0 0
 B2 #21 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy3317 8  2  11  1  0 0
 B3 #35 : San Clemente Surf B08 - Murray0033 -5  14  7  0  0 0
 B4 #49 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 20000 -11  16  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C3 #38 : Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20083339 6  4  12  1  0 0
 C2 #24 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy II0336 4  3  8  1  0 0
 C1 #5 : AC Brea - B08 PDA3003 1  5  6  1  0 0
 C4 #52 : Laguna United FC-B2008-Blue0000 -11  15  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D1 #4 : CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza3339 11  4  21  0  0 0
 D2 #25 : SMU B08 Blue3306 5  7  14  0  0 0
 D4 #53 : OC Surf B08 McLaughlin0033 -5  21  8  0  0 0
 D3 #39 : LA Surf PM B08 Davies0000 -11  14  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #3 : Chula Vista FC - B20083339 7  3  11  1  0 0
 E4 #54 : LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez0336 5  1  6  2  0 0
 E2 #26 : Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga3003 -4  8  4  1  0 0
 E3 #40 : Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 20000 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #6 : LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE3339 6  2  8  1  0 0
 F4 #51 : Pateadores LKWD B2008 Blue0336 0  6  6  1  0 0
 F2 #23 : Eagles Soccer Club - B20083003 -3  5  2  0  0 0
 F3 #37 : Strikers FC-Irvine - B2008 Deverrick0000 -3  7  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G2 #22 : NFFC B2008 RED3339 8  3  13  1  0 0
 G1 #7 : Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red0303 0  5  5  1  0 0
 G3 #36 : Strikers FC North B08 Red ML0033 -4  7  3  1  0 0
 G4 #50 : San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer3003 -4  8  2  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H2 #27 : DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ3317 8  4  14  1  0 0
 H1 #2 : LA Breakers B083317 2  4  6  1  0 0
 H3 #41 : Pateadores IRV B2008 Black0033 -2  6  3  1  0 0
 H4 #55 : FC Heat B2008 BLUE0000 -8  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I4 #43 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange0336 6  4  10  2  0 0
 I1 #14 : Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite3036 2  9  11  0  0 0
 I3 #29 : LAGSD B08 Pre Academy - Carroll3306 -1  5  4  0  0 1
 I2 #15 : OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer0000 -7  12  5  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J4#48 : Pateadores LA3317 3  2  5  1  0 1
 J1 #9 : Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy0336 3  6  9  0  0 0
 J2 #20 : Steel United - 2008 Pre Academy3003 -3  7  4  1  0 0
 J3 #34 : VC Fusion Pre-Academy I0011 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K2#17 : SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite3339 9  2  11  1  0 0
 K3#31 : CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana0303 -1  5  4  0  0 0
 K4#45 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20080033 -2  5  3  1  0 0
 K1#12 : Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA3003 -6  9  3  1  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2#16 : Murrieta Surf B08 PDA3339 8  1  9  2  0 0
 L1#13 : UIFC Laguna Academy3306 7  4  12  0  0 0
 L3#30 : FC Golden State - B20080033 -4  12  8  0  0 0
 L4#44 : Liverpool SC - B2008 Red0000 -11  15  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2#18 : Total Futbol Pre-Academy I3339 11  0  11  3  0 0
 M3#32 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite0336 3  5  9  1  0 0
 M1#11 : STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD3003 -2  8  6  1  0 0
 M4#46 : Beach FC SB B08 Pena0000 -12  13  0  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- N 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 N3#33 : Real So Cal B08 NPL1337 4  3  7  1  0 0
 N1#10 : Beach FC SB B08 Osborne3036 4  3  8  1  0 0
 N2#19 : LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy1304 1  8  9  0  0 0
 N4#47 : LA Breakers B08 Blue0000 -9  14  4  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, February 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199959  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m13A A2 #28 vs A3 #42Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 11
 199958  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m14A A4 #56 vs A1 #1LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Premier 2 0 vs.EDA Elite8
 200048  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m21 D2 #25 vs D3 #39SMU B08 Blue 5 vs.LA Surf PM B08 Davies1
 200047  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m22 D4 #53 vs D1 #4OC Surf B08 McLaughlin 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza12
 199758  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m20 K2#17 vs K3#31SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana0
 199757  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19 K4#45 vs K1#12PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 0 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA1
 199698  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m13A B2 #21 vs B3 #35San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 6 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 - Murray1
 199697  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m14A B4 #49 vs B1 #8OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier6
 199843  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m21 G2 #22 vs G3 #36NFFC B2008 RED 4 vs.Strikers FC North B08 Red ML1
 199842  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m22 G4 #50 vs G1 #7San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer 2 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red0
 200026  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m20 J2 #20 vs J3 #34Steel United - 2008 Pre Academy 1 vs.VC Fusion Pre-Academy I0
 200025  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m19 J4#48 vs J1 #9Pateadores LA 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy0
 200032  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m13A C2 #24 vs C3 #38Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20082
 200031  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m14A C4 #52 vs C1 #5Laguna United FC-B2008-Blue 0 vs.AC Brea - B08 PDA3
 199722  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m21 H2 #27 vs H3 #41DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 5 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Black0
 199721  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m22 H4 #55 vs H1 #2FC Heat B2008 BLUE 2 vs.LA Breakers B083
 354171  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m20 L2#16 vs L3#30Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 4 vs.FC Golden State - B20081
 354170  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m19 L4#44 vs L1#13Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 1 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy6
 199680  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m13A E2 #26 vs E3 #40Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga 2 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 20
 199679  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m14A E4 #54 vs E1 #3LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20081
 354177  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m21 M2#18 vs M3#32Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite0
 354176  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m22 M4#46 vs M1#11Beach FC SB B08 Pena 0 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD4
 354183  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m20 N2#19 vs N3#33LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 2 vs.Real So Cal B08 NPL2
 354182  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m19 N4#47 vs N1#10LA Breakers B08 Blue 0 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne5
 199880  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m13A F2 #23 vs F3 #37Eagles Soccer Club - B2008 2 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2008 Deverrick1
 199879  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m14A F4 #51 vs F1 #6Pateadores LKWD B2008 Blue 1 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE4
 199704  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m21 I2 #15 vs I3 #29OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy - Carroll2
 199703  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m22 I4 #43 vs I1 #14San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 3 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, February 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 200029  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m20 C1 #5 vs C3 #38AC Brea - B08 PDA 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20084
 200030  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19 C4 #52 vs C2 #24Laguna United FC-B2008-Blue 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy II6
 199719  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m22 H1 #2 vs H3 #41LA Breakers B08 1 vs.Pateadores IRV B2008 Black0
 199720  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m21 H4 #55 vs H2 #27FC Heat B2008 BLUE 2 vs.DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ7
 354180  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m14A N1#10 vs N3#33Beach FC SB B08 Osborne 0 vs.Real So Cal B08 NPL2
 354181  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m13A N4#47 vs N2#19LA Breakers B08 Blue 3 vs.LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy6
 199877  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m20 F1 #6 vs F3 #37LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 2 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine - B2008 Deverrick1
 199878  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m19 F4 #51 vs F2 #23Pateadores LKWD B2008 Blue 2 vs.Eagles Soccer Club - B20080
 199840  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m22 G1 #7 vs G3 #36Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red 3 vs.Strikers FC North B08 Red ML0
 199841  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m21 G4 #50 vs G2 #22San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer 0 vs.NFFC B2008 RED6
 199701  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m14A I1 #14 vs I3 #29Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite 1 vs.LAGSD B08 Pre Academy - Carroll2
 199702  Silverlakes Complex  10:20 AM  m13A I4 #43 vs I2 #15San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange 4 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer0
 200045  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m20 D1 #4 vs D3 #39CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 5 vs.LA Surf PM B08 Davies1
 200046  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m19 D4 #53 vs D2 #25OC Surf B08 McLaughlin 2 vs.SMU B08 Blue8
 199755  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m22 K1#12 vs K3#31Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana4
 199756  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m21 K4#45 vs K2#17PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 1 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite4
 354174  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m14A M1#11 vs M3#32STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite4
 354175  Silverlakes Complex  11:40 AM  m13A M4#46 vs M2#18Beach FC SB B08 Pena 0 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I4
 199956  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m20 A1 #1 vs A3 #42EDA Elite 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 10
 199957  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m19 A4 #56 vs A2 #28LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Premier 2 0 vs.Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer4
 199677  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m22 E1 #3 vs E3 #40Chula Vista FC - B2008 6 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 21
 199678  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m21 E4 #54 vs E2 #26LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez 4 vs.Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga0
 200023  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m14A J1 #9 vs J3 #34Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy 4 vs.VC Fusion Pre-Academy I2
 200024  Silverlakes Complex  01:00 PM  m13A J4#48 vs J2 #20Pateadores LA 2 vs.Steel United - 2008 Pre Academy1
 199695  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m22 B1 #8 vs B3 #35LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 5 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 - Murray0
 199696  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m21 B4 #49 vs B2 #21OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy4
 354168  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m14A L1#13 vs L3#30UIFC Laguna Academy 6 vs.FC Golden State - B20082
 354169  Silverlakes Complex  02:20 PM  m13A L4#44 vs L2#16Liverpool SC - B2008 Red 0 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 PDA4

Bracket - Sunday, February 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 199693  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m13B B2 #21 vs B1 #8San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier1
 199694  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m13A B3 #35 vs B4 #49San Clemente Surf B08 - Murray 6 vs.OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 23
 199838  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m20B G2 #22 vs G1 #7NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red2
 199839  Silverlakes Complex  08:30 AM  m20A G3 #36 vs G4 #50Strikers FC North B08 Red ML 2 vs.San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer0
 199954  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m20B A2 #28 vs A1 #1Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer 1 vs.EDA Elite4
 199955  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m20A A3 #42 vs A4 #56Albion SC B08 Academy 1 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Premier 23
 200043  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m13B D2 #25 vs D1 #4SMU B08 Blue 1 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza4
 200044  Silverlakes Complex  09:50 AM  m13A D3 #39 vs D4 #53LA Surf PM B08 Davies 1 vs.OC Surf B08 McLaughlin4
 199875  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m20B F2 #23 vs F1 #6Eagles Soccer Club - B2008 0 vs.LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE2
 199876  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m20A F3 #37 vs F4 #51Strikers FC-Irvine - B2008 Deverrick 2 vs.Pateadores LKWD B2008 Blue3
 354178  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m13B N2#19 vs N1#10LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy 1 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Osborne3
 354179  Silverlakes Complex  11:10 AM  m13A N3#33 vs N4#47Real So Cal B08 NPL 3 vs.LA Breakers B08 Blue1
 199699  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m13B I2 #15 vs I1 #14OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 4 vs.Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite6
 199700  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m13A I3 #29 vs I4 #43LAGSD B08 Pre Academy - Carroll 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange3
 199753  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m20B K2#17 vs K1#12SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite 5 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA1
 199754  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  m20A K3#31 vs K4#45CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20082
 200021  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m19B J2 #20 vs J1 #9Steel United - 2008 Pre Academy 2 vs.Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy5
 200022  Silverlakes Complex  01:20 PM  m19A J3 #34 vs J4#48VC Fusion Pre-Academy I 1 vs.Pateadores LA1
 200027  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m13B C2 #24 vs C1 #5Total Futbol Pre-Academy II 1 vs.AC Brea - B08 PDA0
 200028  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m13A C3 #38 vs C4 #52Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 6 vs.Laguna United FC-B2008-Blue0
 199675  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m20B E2 #26 vs E1 #3Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20084
 199676  Silverlakes Complex  01:50 PM  m20A E3 #40 vs E4 #54Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 2 0 vs.LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez2
 199717  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m19B H2 #27 vs H1 #2DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 2 vs.LA Breakers B082
 199718  Silverlakes Complex  02:40 PM  m19A H3 #41 vs H4 #55Pateadores IRV B2008 Black 3 vs.FC Heat B2008 BLUE0
 354166  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m20B L2#16 vs L1#13Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 1 vs.UIFC Laguna Academy0
 354167  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m20A L3#30 vs L4#44FC Golden State - B2008 5 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 Red2
 354172  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m13B M2#18 vs M1#11Total Futbol Pre-Academy I 4 vs.STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD0
 354173  Silverlakes Complex  03:10 PM  m13A M3#32 vs M4#46Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 5 vs.Beach FC SB B08 Pena0

Round of 16 - Saturday, February 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354184  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m20 EDA Elite 5 vs.LA Breakers B081
 354185  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m23 LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier 1
- 3PK  
vs.Pateadores LA1
 354186  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  m20 Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 0 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite1
 354187  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  m23 CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza 5 vs.Murrieta Surf B08 PDA0
 354188  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m20 Chula Vista FC - B2008 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange1
 354189  Silverlakes Complex  12:00 PM  m23 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE 1 vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I3
 354190  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m20 NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Real So Cal B08 NPL2
 354191  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  m23 DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy3

Quarter Final - Sunday, March 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354192  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m22 EDA Elite 3 vs.LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier0
 354193  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  m19 SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite 3 vs.CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza2
 354194  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  m22 Chula Vista FC - B2008 0
- 3PK  
vs.Total Futbol Pre-Academy I0
- 1PK
 354195  Silverlakes Complex  10:00 AM  m19 NFFC B2008 RED 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy1

Semi-Final - Saturday, March 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354196  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19A EDA Elite 0 vs.SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite1
 354197  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19B Chula Vista FC - B2008 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy1

Final - Sunday, March 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 354198  Silverlakes Complex  09:00 AM  m19B SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20081