Username: 
  Password: 

2020 CS National Cup Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2007/13U

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 5 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(3/7)
Quarter Final
(3/8)
Semi-Final
(3/14)
Final
(3/15)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 354207
Time: 10:15 AM
First of A
(A1) OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz

2
WC 5
(J2) LA Surf PM B07 Davies

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 354215
Time: 10:15 AM
OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz
1
UIFC Laguna FC
3
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 354219
Time: 10:00 AM
UIFC Laguna FC
FC Golden State - B2007
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 354221
Time: 11:30 AM
Winner SF Game # 354219 
Winner SF Game # 354220 
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 354208
Time: 10:15 AM
First of B
(B2) UIFC Laguna FC

3
First of C
(C2) AC Brea - B07 PDA

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 354209
Time: 12:15 PM
First of D
(D4) LA Surf HW B07

1
WC 1
(C1) FC Golden State - B2007

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 354216
Time: 10:15 AM
FC Golden State - B2007
2
SMU B07 Blue
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 354210
Time: 12:15 PM
First of E
(E2) SMU B07 Blue

1
WC 2
(K2) Pateadores LA B2007

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 354211
Time: 8:15 AM
First of F
(F1) Boca OC B2007 White

3
WC 3
(E1) LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 05
Game # 354217
Time: 12:15 PM
Boca OC B2007 White
4
2 PK's
Celtic Academy Harps B07
4
3 PK's
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 354220
Time: 10:00 AM
Celtic Academy Harps B07
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 354212
Time: 8:15 AM
First of G
(G3) Celtic Academy Harps B07

1
First of H
(H2) Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Elite

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 354213
Time: 10:15 AM
First of I
(I1) Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007

2
First of J
(J3) Strikers FC North B07 White EL

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 06
Game # 354218
Time: 12:15 PM
Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007
1
STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 354214
Time: 10:15 AM
First of K
(K1) STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG

2
WC 4
(G1) Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy

1