Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 CS National Cup Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2008/12U 56 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 EDA Elite DOWNEY 0357-01CB08-3875   Jose Retiz Trevino
 A2 #28 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Gratzer Irvine 0312-01CB08-0005   Gustav Gratzer
 A3 #42 Albion SC B08 Academy 1 San Diego 0109-10CB08-1097   Brett Evans
 A4 #56 LA Galaxy OC - B2008 Premier 2 Irvine 0315-33CB08-9915   Adam Rider
 B1 #8 LA Galaxy OC- B2008 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB08-9929   Liam Brader
 B2 #21 San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy San Diego, California 0115-01CB08-8108   Gerson Villela
 B3 #35 San Clemente Surf B08 - Murray San Clemente 0345-01CB08-4852   Chris Murray
 B4 #49 OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer 2 Orange 0316-01CB08-9076   Luis Cruz
 C1 #5 AC Brea - B08 PDA Brea 0308-01CB08-9843   Jonathan Burtea
 C2 #24 Total Futbol Pre-Academy II Newport Coast 0446-01CB08-0024   Paul Walker
 C3 #38 Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 IMPERIAL 0150-01CB08-0639   Jose Garcia
 C4 #52 Laguna United FC-B2008-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB08-1284   Marcelo Aguirre
 D1 #4 CDA FC Slammers - SA B08 Elite Zaragoza Santa Ana 0463-01CB08-5413   Gerardo Zaragoza
 D2 #25 SMU B08 Blue Santa Monica 0405-96CB08-3453   Arron Craggs
 D3 #39 LA Surf PM B08 Davies Pomona 0447-04CB08-0008   Benjamin Davies
 D4 #53 OC Surf B08 McLaughlin San Juan Capistrano 0316-01CB08-8031   Ian McLaughlin
 E1 #3 Chula Vista FC - B2008 Chula Vista 0111-01CB08-2060   Alberto Diaz
 E2 #26 Beach FC LB B08 Artiaga Long Beach 0423-01CB08-4565   Benjamin Artiaga
 E3 #40 Murrieta Surf B08 PDA 2 Murrieta 0538-02CB08-0208   Nicholas Soto
 E4 #54 LAGSD B08 Premier-Hernandez Carlsbad 0214-15CB08-0047   Aldo Hernandez-Colon
 F1 #6 LA UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY WHITE Los Angeles 0426-03CB08-6344   Alberto Espinoza
 F2 #23 Eagles Soccer Club - B2008 Camarillo 0720-01CB08-0608   Michael Padilla
 F3 #37 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2008 Deverrick Irvine 0312-01CB08-9401   George Deverrick
 F4 #51 Pateadores LKWD B2008 Blue Long beach 0321-01CB08-2008   Alejandro Diaz
 G1 #7 Milan SC 0549 - 01 - B2008 Red riverside ca 0549-01CB08-9937   David Zepeda
 G2 #22 NFFC B2008 RED San Diego 0108-01CB08-0910   Erik Andersen
 G3 #36 Strikers FC North B08 Red ML Placentia 0394-01CB08-3511   Michael Lussier
 G4 #50 San Clemente Surf B08 - Kieffer San Clemente 0345-01CB08-9170   Kevin Kieffer
 H1 #2 LA Breakers B08 Los Angeles 0443-01CB08-9838   Bryan Gonzalez
 H2 #27 DV7 San Diego B2008 GIJ Spring Valley 0162-01CB08-0081   Eden Lamas
 H3 #41 Pateadores IRV B2008 Black Irvine 0321-01CB08-1408   Omar Masri
 H4 #55 FC Heat B2008 BLUE Escondido 0205-01CB08-1909   Francisco Cira
 I1 #14 Santa Barbara S.C. B2008Elite Ventura 0710-01CB08-1203   Christy Gates-Bowes
 I2 #15 OC Surf B08 Pre-Academy Stringer Orange 0316-01CB08-9075   Luis Cruz
 I3 #29 LAGSD B08 Pre Academy - Carroll Vista 0214-15CB08-0046   Steven Carroll
 I4 #43 San Diego SC B2008 Academy Orange San Diego 0115-01CB08-8208   Gary Collier
 J1 #9 Legends FC Boys B08 Pre-Academy Chino 0444-06CB08-8728   Carlos Gardea
 J2 #20 Steel United - 2008 Pre Academy Hermosa Beach 0764-02CB08-9389   Michael Quigley
 J3 #34 VC Fusion Pre-Academy I Northridge 0741-01CB08-4546   Michael Elias
 J4#48 Pateadores LA Woodland Hills 0321-01CB08-5197   Cody Meza
 K1#12 Newcastle United FC - B2008 YA Upland 0594-01CB08-4122   Yonha Adrabi
 K2#17 SoCal Elite FC - B08 Elite Chino 050C-01CB08-0114   David Oh
 K3#31 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B08 Santana Orange 0463-01CB08-4802   Erik Santana
 K4#45 PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2008 Pacific Beach 0110-01CB08-0460   Tiffany Quackenbush
 L1#13 UIFC Laguna Academy Los Angeles 0301-01CB08-3335   Robaire Romero
 L2#16 Murrieta Surf B08 PDA Murrieta 0538-02CB08-0108   Nicholas Soto
 L3#30 FC Golden State - B2008 Pasadena 0471-01CB08-2108   Charles Harrison
 L4#44 Liverpool SC - B2008 Red Oceanside 0146-01CB08-0040   Walter Chilczuk
 M1#11 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B08 Pre-Academy JD Costa Mesa 0351-51CB08-2008   Jose Duarte
 M2#18 Total Futbol Pre-Academy I Newport Coast 0446-01CB08-0023   Paul Walker
 M3#32 Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CB08-0705   Sergio Hernandez
 M4#46 Beach FC SB B08 Pena Los Angeles 0423-01CB08-7133   Daniel Pena
 N1#10 Beach FC SB B08 Osborne Manhattan Beach 0423-01CB08-3209   Thomas Osborne
 N2#19 LAGSB 2008 Pre Academy Hemet 0425-01CB08-9558   Edson Garfias
 N3#33 Real So Cal B08 NPL Sun Valley 0739-02CB08-9017   David Gonzalez Perez
 N4#47 LA Breakers B08 Blue Los Angeles 0443-01CB08-9846   Richard Minars