Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2020 CS National Cup Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2007/13U 44 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 OC Surf North - B2007 Ruiz Lakewood 0316-16CB07-0035   Raul Ruiz
 A2 #22 Strikers FC- Irvine B2008 Pre-Academy Chingirian Irvine 0312-01CB08-0006   Roy Chingirian
 A3 #33 Beach FC LB B07 Gutierrez Long Beach 0423-01CB07-9974   Jesus Gutierrez
 A4 #44 DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ortiz Del Mar 0211-01CB07-2007   Warren Barton
 B1 #8 Oceanside Breakers - B07 Blk VISTA 0204-01CB07-0016   Jesus Rico-Sanz
 B2 #15 UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles 0301-01CB07-4104   Robaire Romero
 B3 #26 Strikers FC-Irvine B2007 Dutta Irvine 0312-01CB07-0010   Pronit Dutta
 B4 #37 FC Heat B2007 Escondido 0205-01CB07-2908   Bryan Wilkes
 C1 #9 FC Golden State - B2007 Monrovia 0471-01CB07-2107   Victor Lugo
 C2 #14 AC Brea - B07 PDA Brea 0308-01CB07-9831   Jonathan Burtea
 C3 #25 Newcastle United FC - B2007 MB Upland 0594-01CB07-4386   Michael Barbeito
 C4 #36 Strikers FC South Bay - B2007 Black El Segundo 0432-04CB07-2008   Rene Collazos
 D1 #5 Titans Football Club - 0580 - B2007 San Bernardino 0580-01CB07-9703   Enrique Orozco-Carrillo
 D2 #18 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Smith Irvine 0312-01CB07-9386   Joel Smith
 D3 #29 Hawks B2007 Academy Murrieta 0540-01CB07-0107   Ryan Halliday
 D4 #40 LA Surf HW B07 Los Angeles 0415-01HB07-3134   Erick Ramirez
 E1 #4 LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB07-9895   Adam Rider
 E2 #19 SMU B07 Blue Santa Monica 0405-96CB07-3459   Andrew Marinez
 E3 #30 Laguna United FC-B2007-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB07-1350   Gil Yeboah
 E4 #41 Glendale FC - B2007 Red Glendale 0473-01CB07-2043   Artur Aghasyan
 F1 #3 Boca OC B2007 White Orange 0302-11CB07-0074   Edwin Soto
 F2 #20 Pateadores IRV B2007 Irvine 0321-01CB07-1307   Scott Hamilton
 F3 #31 Sporting SD - B2007 - Garcia La Mesa 0158-01CB07-0036   Guillermo Garcia
 F4 #42 LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy Torrance 0425-01CB07-9205   Kevin Eagleston
 G1 #7 Steel United - 2007 Pre Academy Gardena 0764-02CB07-9201   Alexis Lopez
 G2 #16 Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Elite Chula Vista 0116-01CB07-0706   Matthew Emmert
 G3 #27 Celtic Academy Harps B07 Walnut 0535-01CB07-3548   Luis Mendoza
 G4 #38 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 JD Costa Mesa 0351-51CB07-0013   Jose Duarte
 H1 #10 La Esperanza Port Hueneme, CA 0751-01CB07-9998   Juan Aragon
 H2 #13 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Elite Manhattan Beach, CA 0490-01CB07-9690   Ben Thomas
 H3 #24 Strikers FC North B07 Red AB Placentia 0394-01CB07-0160   Anthony Bonilla
 H4 #35 FC Premier B2007 - Lopez Los Alamitos 0333-16CB07-0012   Leonard Lopez
 I1 #6 Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 Camarillo 0720-03CB07-0707   Jonathan Decker
 I2 #17 HDFC - B2007s - White HESPERIA 0517-0GCB07-0047   Miguel Zamora
 I3 #28 Beach FC SB B07 Osborne Southbay 0423-01CB07-8869   Thomas Osborne
 I4 #39 Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Academy Chula Vista 0116-01CB07-0853   Pablo Vazquez Burguillo
 J1 #11 AYSO United OC - B2007 (Blue) Irvine 0427-78CB07-0015   Paul Bright
 J2 #12 LA Surf PM B07 Davies Pomona 0447-04CB07-0009   Benjamin Davies
 J3 #23 Strikers FC North B07 White EL Placentia 0394-01CB07-0208   Shawn Shahram Alvari
 J4 #34 San Clemente Surf B07 - Nolan San Clemente 0345-01CB07-9149   David Nolan
 K1 #2 STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B07 Pre-Academy GG Costa Mesa 0351-51CB07-0014   Gustavo Gomez
 K2 #21 Pateadores LA B2007 Studio City 0321-01CB07-0007   Adam Yassaman
 K3 #32 San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange San Diego 0115-01CB07-8207   Sergio Castillo Velazquez
 K4 #43 Antelope Valley Futbol Club - B2007 Lancaster 0624-01CB07-2019   Jose Ruiz Sanchez